Suns News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 08 – Apr 14


Apr
08

Boys Varsity Baseball at Port Washington High School

Port Washington
4:30 pm | Port Washington High School

Apr
08

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Cedarburg High School

Cedarburg
4:30 pm | Cedarburg High School

Apr
08

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball 2 at Port Washington High School

Port Washington
4:30 pm | Port Washington High School

Apr
08

Girls Varsity Softball at Cedarburg High School

Cedarburg
4:30 pm | Cedarburg High School

Apr
08

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Port Washington High School

Port Washington
4:30 pm | West Bend East High School

Apr
09

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Fond Du Lac High School

Scrimmage @ West Bend East High School
4:00 pm | West Bend East High School

Apr
09

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Fond Du Lac High School

Scrimmage @ West Bend East High School
4:00 pm | West Bend East High School

Apr
09

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Grafton High School

Grafton
4:30 pm | West Bend East High School

Apr
09

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Grafton High School

Grafton
4:30 pm | West Bend East High School

Apr
09

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Cedarburg High School

Cedarburg
5:00 pm | Cedarburg High School

Apr
09

Girls Varsity Soccer at Cedarburg High School

Cedarburg
7:00 pm | Cedarburg High School

Apr
10

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Port Washington High School

Port Washington
4:30 pm | Regner Park

Apr
10

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball 2 vs. Port Washington High School

Port Washington
4:30 pm | West Bend East High School

Apr
10

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Port Washington High School

Port Washington
4:30 pm | Port Washington High School

Apr
11

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Oconomowoc High School

Oconomowoc
4:30 pm | West Bend East High School

Apr
11

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Hartford Union High School

Hartford Union
4:30 pm | Hartford Union High School

Apr
11

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball 2 at Oconomowoc High School

Oconomowoc
4:30 pm | Oconomowoc High School

Apr
11

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Oconomowoc High School

Oconomowoc
4:30 pm | Regner Park

Apr
11

Girls Varsity Softball at Hartford Union High School

Hartford Union
4:30 pm | Hartford Union High School

Apr
12

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Waukesha North High School

Waukesha North
5:00 pm | West Bend East High School

Apr
12

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Waukesha North High School

Waukesha North
5:00 pm | West Bend East High School

Apr
13

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Mukwonago High School

Mukwonago
12:00 pm | West Bend East High School

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Waterford

Waterford
12:00 pm | West Bend East High School

Apr
13

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball 2 at Mukwonago High School

Mukwonago
12:00 pm | Mukwonago High School

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Mukwonago High School

Mukwonago
12:00 pm | Regner Park