Suns News · All Teams Schedule: Week of May 06 – May 12


May
06

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Homestead High School

Homestead
4:15 pm | River Barn Park, Mequon

May
06

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Grafton High School

Grafton
4:30 pm | Regner Park

May
06

Girls Varsity Softball at Homestead High School

Homestead
4:30 pm | Homestead High School

May
06

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball 2 vs. Grafton High School

Grafton
4:30 pm | West Bend East High School

May
06

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Grafton High School

Grafton
4:30 pm | Grafton High School

May
07

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Slinger High School

Slinger
4:30 pm | West Bend East High School

May
07

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Slinger High School

Slinger
4:30 pm | West Bend East High School

May
07

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Slinger High School

Slinger
5:00 pm | Slinger High School

May
07

Girls Varsity Soccer at Slinger High School

Slinger
7:00 pm | Slinger High School

May
08

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Homestead High School

Homestead
3:30 pm | Homestead High School

May
08

Boys Varsity Tennis at Homestead High School

Homestead
3:30 pm | Homestead High School

May
08

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Grafton High School

Grafton
4:30 pm | West Bend East High School

May
08

Boys Varsity Baseball at Grafton High School

Grafton
4:30 pm | 9th Avenue Field

May
08

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball 2 at Grafton High School

Grafton
4:30 pm | 9th Avenue Field

May
09

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Slinger High School

Slinger
3:30 pm | West Bend East High School

May
09

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Slinger High School

Slinger
3:30 pm | West Bend East High School

May
09

Boys Junior Varsity Golf at West Bend West High School, Beaver Dam High School, Oconomowoc High School, Slinger High School

Invitational @ West Bend Lakes Golf Course
3:45 pm | West Bend Lakes Golf Course

May
09

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball 2 vs. Port Washington High School

Port Washington
4:30 pm | West Bend East High School

May
09

Girls Varsity Softball at Whitefish Bay High School

Whitefish Bay
4:30 pm | Whitefish Bay High School

May
09

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Port Washington High School

Port Washington
4:30 pm | West Bend East High School

May
09

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Port Washington High School

Port Washington
4:30 pm | Port Washington High School

May
09

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Whitefish Bay High School

Whitefish Bay
5:00 pm | West Bend East High School

May
09

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Whitefish Bay High School

Whitefish Bay
6:00 pm | Whitefish Bay High School

May
09

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Whitefish Bay High School

Whitefish Bay
7:00 pm | West Bend East High School

May
11

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Aquinas High School

Quad @ West Bend East High School
8:30 am | West Bend East High School

May
11

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Hartford Union High School

Hartford Union
10:00 am | West Bend East High School

May
11

Girls Varsity Soccer at Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School

Kettle Moraine Lutheran
10:00 am | Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School

May
11

Boys Varsity Baseball at Hartford Union High School

Hartford Union
10:00 am | Hartford Union High School

May
11

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball 2 at Hartford Union High School

Hartford Union
10:00 am | Hartford Union High School

May
11

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School

Kettle Moraine Lutheran
10:00 am | Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School

May
11

Girls Varsity Softball at Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School

Kettle Moraine Lutheran
11:00 am | Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School

May
11

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School

Kettle Moraine Lutheran
12:00 pm | Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School

May
11

Girls Varsity Soccer at Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School

Kettle Moraine Lutheran
12:00 pm | Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School