Suns News · All Teams Schedule: Week of May 13 – May 19


May
13

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Port Washington High School

Port Washington
4:30 pm | West Bend East High School

May
13

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Port Washington High School

Port Washington
4:30 pm | West Bend East High School

May
14

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. West Bend West High School

West Bend West
3:30 pm | West Bend East High School

May
14

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. West Bend West High School

West Bend West
3:30 pm | West Bend East High School

May
14

Boys Varsity Baseball at Homestead High School

Homestead
4:30 pm | Rennicke Field

May
14

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Nicolet High School

Nicolet
4:30 pm | Nicolet High School

May
14

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball 2 at Homestead High School

Homestead
4:30 pm | Rotary Park – Mequon

May
14

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Homestead High School

Homestead
4:30 pm | West Bend East High School

May
14

Girls Varsity Softball at Nicolet High School

Nicolet
4:30 pm | Nicolet High School

May
14

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Port Washington High School

Port Washington
5:00 pm | Thomas Jefferson Middle School

May
14

Girls Varsity Soccer at Port Washington High School

Port Washington
7:00 pm | Thomas Jefferson Middle School

May
16

Girls Varsity Softball vs. West Bend West High School

West Bend West
4:30 pm | West Bend East High School

May
16

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Homestead High School

Homestead
4:30 pm | Regner Park

May
16

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. West Bend West High School

West Bend West
4:30 pm | West Bend East High School

May
16

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball 2 vs. Homestead High School

Homestead
4:30 pm | West Bend East High School

May
16

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Homestead High School

Homestead
4:30 pm | Rennicke Field

May
16

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Nicolet High School

Nicolet
5:00 pm | West Bend East High School

May
16

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Nicolet High School

Nicolet
7:00 pm | West Bend East High School

May
17

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball 2 at Germantown High School

Germantown
4:30 pm | Germantown High School

May
17

May
17

Girls Varsity Softball at Grafton High School

Grafton
4:30 pm | John Long MS

May
17

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Sheboygan South High School

Sheboygan South
5:00 pm | West Bend East High School

May
18

Boys Varsity Baseball at Whitefish Bay High School

Whitefish Bay
10:00 am | Whitefish Bay High School

May
18

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Kettle Moraine

Kettle Moraine
12:00 pm | Regner Park

May
18

May
18

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Kettle Moraine

Kettle Moraine
12:00 pm | West Bend East High School