West Bend East Girls Varsity Cross Country

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2019/2020 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Varsity Cross Country Invitational @ West Bend West HS + Opponents + Opponents
Beaver Dam High School
Cedarburg High School
Fond Du Lac High School
Mayville High School
Neenah High School
Oshkosh North High School
Pewaukee High School
Sauk Prairie High School
Sheboygan South High School
Sun Prairie High School
West Bend West High School
Away 1305 E Decorah Rd, West Bend WI 53095 Get Directions 9:00 am
Beaver Dam High School
Cedarburg High School
Fond Du Lac High School
Mayville High School
Neenah High School
Oshkosh North High School
Pewaukee High School
Sauk Prairie High School
Sheboygan South High School
Sun Prairie High School
West Bend West High School
Girls Varsity Cross Country Invitational @ Greenfield Park + Opponents + Opponents
Muskego High School 1st place 15 pts
Pewaukee High School 2nd place 80 pts
Mukwonago High School 3rd place 132 pts
Indian Trail High School 4th place 149 pts
Brookfield East High School 5th place 151 pts
Wauwatosa East High School 6th place 163 pts
Slinger High School 7th place 174 pts
Nicolet High School 8th place 192 pts
Wauwatosa West High School 10th place 246 pts
Appleton East High School 11th place 296 pts
Nathan Hale High School 12th place 355 pts
Away 2028 S 124th St, Milwaukee WI Get Directions 5:30 pm 9th place 212 pts
Muskego High School 1st place 15 pts
Pewaukee High School 2nd place 80 pts
Mukwonago High School 3rd place 132 pts
Indian Trail High School 4th place 149 pts
Brookfield East High School 5th place 151 pts
Wauwatosa East High School 6th place 163 pts
Slinger High School 7th place 174 pts
Nicolet High School 8th place 192 pts
Wauwatosa West High School 10th place 246 pts
Appleton East High School 11th place 296 pts
Nathan Hale High School 12th place 355 pts
Girls Varsity Cross Country Invitational @ Menomonee Falls High School + Opponents + Opponents
Appleton East High School
Fond Du Lac High School
Grafton High School
Greendale High School
Hamilton High School
Hartford Union High School
Menomonee Falls High School
Shorewood High School
Slinger High School
Watertown High School
Waukesha South High School
Waukesha West High School
Away W142N8101 Merrimac Drive, Menomonee Falls WI 53051 Get Directions 9:00 am
Appleton East High School
Fond Du Lac High School
Grafton High School
Greendale High School
Hamilton High School
Hartford Union High School
Menomonee Falls High School
Shorewood High School
Slinger High School
Watertown High School
Waukesha South High School
Waukesha West High School
Girls Varsity Cross Country Invitational @ Minooka Park + Opponents + Opponents
Waukesha South High School 10th place 218 pts
Catholic Memorial High School
Cedarburg High School
Grafton High School
Greendale High School
Jefferson High School
Madison East High School
Oconomowoc High School
Pewaukee High School
Slinger High School
Verona Area High School
West Bend West High School
Wilmot Union High School
Wisconsin Lutheran High School
Away 1927 E Sunset Dr, Waukesha WI Get Directions 8:30 am
Waukesha South High School 10th place 218 pts
Catholic Memorial High School
Cedarburg High School
Grafton High School
Greendale High School
Jefferson High School
Madison East High School
Oconomowoc High School
Pewaukee High School
Slinger High School
Verona Area High School
West Bend West High School
Wilmot Union High School
Wisconsin Lutheran High School
Girls Varsity Cross Country Invitational @ Meadow Links Golf Course + Opponents + Opponents
Kaukauna High School 1st place 72 pts
Appleton North High School 2nd place 86 pts
Cedarburg High School 3rd place 97 pts
Preble High School 4th place 152 pts
Eisenhower High School 5th place 161 pts
Plymouth High School 6th place 163 pts
Fond Du Lac High School 8th place 171 pts
Wauwatosa East High School 9th place 251 pts
Manitowoc Lincoln High School 11th place 309 pts
Oshkosh North High School 12th place 363 pts
Sheboygan South High School 13th place 371 pts
Valders High School 14th place 377 pts
Brillion High School 15th place 412 pts
Sheboygan North High School 16th place 414 pts
Pius Xi High School 17th place 439 pts
Away 1540 Johnston Dr, Manitowoc WI Get Directions 10:35 am 7th place 171 pts
Kaukauna High School 1st place 72 pts
Appleton North High School 2nd place 86 pts
Cedarburg High School 3rd place 97 pts
Preble High School 4th place 152 pts
Eisenhower High School 5th place 161 pts
Plymouth High School 6th place 163 pts
Fond Du Lac High School 8th place 171 pts
Wauwatosa East High School 9th place 251 pts
Manitowoc Lincoln High School 11th place 309 pts
Oshkosh North High School 12th place 363 pts
Sheboygan South High School 13th place 371 pts
Valders High School 14th place 377 pts
Brillion High School 15th place 412 pts
Sheboygan North High School 16th place 414 pts
Pius Xi High School 17th place 439 pts
Girls Varsity Cross Country Invitational @ Homestead Hollow Park + Opponents + Opponents
Slinger High School 1st place 65 pts
Kiel High School 3rd place 101 pts
Beaver Dam High School 4th place 105 pts
Cedarburg High School 5th place 123 pts
Luther Preparatory School 6th place 134 pts
Kewaskum High School 7th place 167 pts
Lomira High School 8th place 233 pts
Dodgeland High School 9th place 238 pts
West Bend West High School 10th place 251 pts
Mayville High School 11th place 294 pts
Elkhart Lake Glenbeulah School 12th place 316 pts
Campbellsport High School 13th place 322 pts
Winnebago Lutheran Academy 14th place 403 pts
Horicon High School 15th place 432 pts
Grafton High School
New Holstein High School
Away N 120 W 19000 Freistadt Road, Richfield WI 53076 Get Directions 4:15 pm 2nd place 83 pts
Slinger High School 1st place 65 pts
Kiel High School 3rd place 101 pts
Beaver Dam High School 4th place 105 pts
Cedarburg High School 5th place 123 pts
Luther Preparatory School 6th place 134 pts
Kewaskum High School 7th place 167 pts
Lomira High School 8th place 233 pts
Dodgeland High School 9th place 238 pts
West Bend West High School 10th place 251 pts
Mayville High School 11th place 294 pts
Elkhart Lake Glenbeulah School 12th place 316 pts
Campbellsport High School 13th place 322 pts
Winnebago Lutheran Academy 14th place 403 pts
Horicon High School 15th place 432 pts
Grafton High School
New Holstein High School
Girls Varsity Cross Country Invitational @ Tendick Park (Saukville) + Opponents + Opponents
Appleton East High School
Ozaukee High School
West Bend West High School
Wauwatosa West High School
Slinger High School
Sheboygan South High School
Sheboygan North High School
Port Washington High School
Neenah High School
Beaver Dam High School
Hartford Union High School
Fond Du Lac High School
Dominican High School
Cudahy High School
Cedarburg High School
Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
Brookfield East High School
Whitefish Bay High School
Away County Road O, Saukville WI 53080 Get Directions 4:00 pm
Appleton East High School
Ozaukee High School
West Bend West High School
Wauwatosa West High School
Slinger High School
Sheboygan South High School
Sheboygan North High School
Port Washington High School
Neenah High School
Beaver Dam High School
Hartford Union High School
Fond Du Lac High School
Dominican High School
Cudahy High School
Cedarburg High School
Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
Brookfield East High School
Whitefish Bay High School
Girls Varsity Cross Country Conference Meet @ West Bend West High School + Opponents + Opponents
Whitefish Bay High School 1st place 33 pts
Homestead High School 2nd place 50 pts
Port Washington High School 3rd place 79 pts
Slinger High School 4th place 105 pts
Cedarburg High School 6th place 132 pts
Hartford Union High School 7th place 194 pts
Nicolet High School 8th place 212 pts
West Bend West High School 9th place 217 pts
Grafton High School 10th place
Away 1305 E Decorah Rd, West Bend WI 53095 Get Directions 9:00 am 5th place 129 pts
Whitefish Bay High School 1st place 33 pts
Homestead High School 2nd place 50 pts
Port Washington High School 3rd place 79 pts
Slinger High School 4th place 105 pts
Cedarburg High School 6th place 132 pts
Hartford Union High School 7th place 194 pts
Nicolet High School 8th place 212 pts
West Bend West High School 9th place 217 pts
Grafton High School 10th place