West Bend East Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2019/2020 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling Meet @ Nicolet High School Away 6701 N Jean Nicolet Rd, Glendale WI Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling Meet @ West Bend East High School Home 1305 E Decorah Rd, West Bend WI 53095 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling Invitational @ Port Washington High School + Opponents + Opponents
Campbellsport High School
Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
Franklin High School
Hamilton High School
Kewaskum High School
Menomonee Falls High School
Nicolet High School
Oostburg High School
Ozaukee High School
Port Washington High School
Random Lake High School
Sheboygan North High School
Sheboygan South High School
West Bend West High School
Away 427 W Jackson St, Port Washington WI Get Directions 9:00 am
Campbellsport High School
Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
Franklin High School
Hamilton High School
Kewaskum High School
Menomonee Falls High School
Nicolet High School
Oostburg High School
Ozaukee High School
Port Washington High School
Random Lake High School
Sheboygan North High School
Sheboygan South High School
West Bend West High School
Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling Meet @ West Bend West High School Away 1305 E Decorah Rd, West Bend WI 53095 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling Meet @ Grafton High School Away 1950 Washington St, Grafton WI Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling Meet @ West Bend East High School Home 1305 E Decorah Rd, West Bend WI 53095 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling Invitational @ Sheboygan Falls High School + Opponents + Opponents
Brookfield Central High School
Denmark High School
Kewaskum High School
Kiel High School
Living Word Lutheran High School
Nicolet High School
Oostburg High School
Random Lake High School
Sheboygan Falls High School
Sheboygan North High School
Sheboygan South High School
Xavier High School
Away 220 Amherst Ave, Sheboygan Falls WI Get Directions 8:30 am
Brookfield Central High School
Denmark High School
Kewaskum High School
Kiel High School
Living Word Lutheran High School
Nicolet High School
Oostburg High School
Random Lake High School
Sheboygan Falls High School
Sheboygan North High School
Sheboygan South High School
Xavier High School
Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling Meet @ West Bend East High School Home 1305 E Decorah Rd, West Bend WI 53095 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling Meet @ West Bend East High School Home 1305 E Decorah Rd, West Bend WI 53095 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling Invitational @ Kewaskum High School + Opponents + Opponents
Arrowhead High School
Random Lake High School
West Bend West High School
Wauwatosa West High School
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
Whitnall High School
Whitefish Bay High School
Waukesha South High School
Waukesha North High School
Slinger High School
Wisconsin Lutheran High School
West Bend West High School
Wauwatosa East High School
Sheboygan South High School
Sheboygan North High School
Sheboygan Falls High School
Ozaukee High School
Beaver Dam High School
Hartford Union High School
Campbellsport High School
Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
Cedarburg High School
Chilton High School
Columbus High School
Grafton High School
Homestead High School
Oostburg High School
Horicon High School
Kewaskum High School
Kiel High School
Marquette University High School
Mayville High School
New Holstein High School
Westosha Central High School
Away 1200 E Fairmount Ave, Whitefish Bay WI Get Directions 9:30 am
Arrowhead High School
Random Lake High School
West Bend West High School
Wauwatosa West High School
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
Whitnall High School
Whitefish Bay High School
Waukesha South High School
Waukesha North High School
Slinger High School
Wisconsin Lutheran High School
West Bend West High School
Wauwatosa East High School
Sheboygan South High School
Sheboygan North High School
Sheboygan Falls High School
Ozaukee High School
Beaver Dam High School
Hartford Union High School
Campbellsport High School
Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
Cedarburg High School
Chilton High School
Columbus High School
Grafton High School
Homestead High School
Oostburg High School
Horicon High School
Kewaskum High School
Kiel High School
Marquette University High School
Mayville High School
New Holstein High School
Westosha Central High School