West Bend East Girls Junior Varsity Track

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2019/2020 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Junior Varsity Track Invitational @ Homestead High School + Opponents + Opponents
Cedarburg High School
Grafton High School
Hartford Union High School
Homestead High School
Nicolet High School
Port Washington High School
Slinger High School
Away 5000 W Mequon Rd, Mequon WI Get Directions 4:00 pm
Cedarburg High School
Grafton High School
Hartford Union High School
Homestead High School
Nicolet High School
Port Washington High School
Slinger High School
Girls Junior Varsity Track Invitational @ Kimberly Middle School + Opponents + Opponents
Appleton East High School
Ashwaubenon High School
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
Kaukauna High School
Kimberly High School
Little Chute High School
Oshkosh North High School
Winneconne High School
Xavier High School
Away 545 S John St, Kimberly WI Get Directions 4:15 pm
Appleton East High School
Ashwaubenon High School
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
Kaukauna High School
Kimberly High School
Little Chute High School
Oshkosh North High School
Winneconne High School
Xavier High School
Girls Junior Varsity Track Invitational @ Port Washington High School + Opponents + Opponents
Cedarburg High School
Grafton High School
Nicolet High School
Port Washington High School
Whitefish Bay High School
Away 427 W Jackson St, Port Washington WI Get Directions 4:00 pm
Cedarburg High School
Grafton High School
Nicolet High School
Port Washington High School
Whitefish Bay High School
Girls Junior Varsity Track Co-ed Outdoor Relays @ Slinger High School + Opponents + Opponents
Cedarburg High School
Grafton High School
Hartford Union High School
Homestead High School
Nicolet High School
Port Washington High School
Slinger High School
West Bend West High School
Whitefish Bay High School
Away 209 Polk St, Slinger WI Get Directions 4:00 pm
Cedarburg High School
Grafton High School
Hartford Union High School
Homestead High School
Nicolet High School
Port Washington High School
Slinger High School
West Bend West High School
Whitefish Bay High School
Girls Junior Varsity Track Invite @ Grafton High School + Opponents + Opponents
Cedarburg High School
Grafton High School
Hartford Union High School
Lake Country Lutheran High School
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
Saint Francis High School
Sheboygan South High School
West Bend West High School
Whitefish Bay High School
Away 1950 Washington St, Grafton WI Get Directions 9:30 am
Cedarburg High School
Grafton High School
Hartford Union High School
Lake Country Lutheran High School
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
Saint Francis High School
Sheboygan South High School
West Bend West High School
Whitefish Bay High School
Girls Junior Varsity Track Conference Meet @ Cedarburg High School + Opponents + Opponents
Cedarburg High School
Grafton High School
Hartford Union High School
Homestead High School
Nicolet High School
Port Washington High School
Slinger High School
West Bend West High School
Whitefish Bay High School
Away W68 N611 Evergreen Boulevard, Cedarburg WI 53012 Get Directions 3:30 pm
Cedarburg High School
Grafton High School
Hartford Union High School
Homestead High School
Nicolet High School
Port Washington High School
Slinger High School
West Bend West High School
Whitefish Bay High School